Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No.Sm Ii/P10/ 2842/2024 Hiring Of 12 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator Ad Electrical Assistant Manpower For Villivakkam Subway Ad Harrington Subway In Div 94,108 Zone Viii For A Period Of 6 Months 180 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 12 Nos Of Electrician Cum Pump Operator Ad Electrical Assistant Manpower For Villivakkam Subway Ad Harrington Subway In Div 94,108 Zone Viii For A Period Of 6 Months 180 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_466964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No.SMII/P10/2842/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554877 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4565/2023 hiring of 12 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for villivakkam subway and harrington subway in div 94 div 108 zone viii for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for villivakkam subway and harrington subway in div 94 div 108 zone viii for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/2932/2024 hiring of 30nos of electrician cumpumpoperator ad electricalassistant manpower for madleysubway duraisamysubway rangarajapuramsubway jones rd subway ad bazar rd subway indiv132,133,134,142 zonex for a period of 6months
Hiring of 30nos of electrician cumpumpoperator ad electricalassistant manpower for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones rd subway ad bazar rd subway indiv132,133,134,142 zonex for a period of 6months 180days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2683/2024 hiring of 18nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for perumbur subway perumbur jamalia subway ad gansapuram subway in div71 zone vi for a period of six months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 18nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for perumbur subway perumbur jamalia subway ad gansapuram subway in div71 zone vi for a period of six months 180 days on contract basis
Read morePainting work electrical works at harrington road subway in dn 108 zone viii
Painting work electrical works at harrington road subway in &#x0d dn 108 zone viii
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/2925/2024 hiring of 6nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for korattur subway in div84 zone 7 for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 6nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for korattur subway in div84 zone 7 for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2931/2024 hiring of 6 nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for nungambakkam subway in div109 zone ix for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Hiring of 6 nos of electrician cum pump operator ad electrical assistant manpower for nungambakkam subway in div109 zone ix for a period of 6 months 180 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4566/2023 hiring of 30 nos manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones road subway ad bazar road subway in div134 133 132 142 zonex for a period of3months on contractbasis
Hiring of 30 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway, duraisamy subway, rangarajapuram subway jones road subway and bazar road subway in div134 133132 142 zone x for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 2770/2024 hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for gengu reddy subway rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of electrician cum pump operator and electrical assistant manpower for gengu reddy subway rbi subway in div 60 and 61 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4614/2023 hiring of 18 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for ganeshpuram subway perambur subway jamalia subway in div 71 zone vi for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Hiring of 18 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for ganeshpuram subway perambur subway jamalia subway in div 71 zone vi for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/2254/2024 hiring of manpower (electrical helper) 21 persons for electrical works in zone viii areas for a period of 6 months (180 days) through private agency
Hiring of manpower (electrical helper) 21 persons for electrical works in zone viii areas for a period of 6 months (180 days) through private agency
Read moreof your Industry type