Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System 1.5 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3590348 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAULI ENTERPRISES
200000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROVISION GREEN ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AVGE Model : NA Title : Offgrid Solar System 1.5KW | 29-06-2023 12:03:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KSP INDUSTRIES | Make : KSP Industries Model : KSP 1.5 kwp solar off grid system Title : KSP 1.5 kwp solar off grid system | 29-06-2023 16:17:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAULI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning o Title : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system | 27-06-2023 18:38:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Offgrid Solar System Title : upplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System | 30-06-2023 08:55:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : Offgrid Solar System Title : Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System | 30-06-2023 18:04:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAULI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 1.5KW | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 1.5KW | 244500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 1.5KW | 255900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system | NA | Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning o | 1 | ₹ 200000.000 |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreof your Industry type