Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System 3 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3590364 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAULI ENTERPRISES
399720
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KSP INDUSTRIES | Make : KSP INDUSTRIES Model : KSP 3KWP Solar Off-grid System Title : KSP 3KWP Solar Off-grid System | 29-06-2023 12:05:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAULI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning o Title : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system | 30-06-2023 18:23:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Offgrid Solar System Title : upplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System | 30-06-2023 18:30:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : Offgrid Solar System Title : Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Offgrid Solar System | 30-06-2023 18:12:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAULI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 3KW | 399720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 3KW | 423800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system 3KW | 423900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning offgrid solar system | NA | Supplying, Installing, Testing and Commissioning o | 1 | ₹ 399720.000 |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProviding and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Providing and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreof your Industry type