Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leave Pad Printed,Sentry Post Duty Book Printed,Company Daily Prade State Register,Paper A4,Talc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4771404
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 13, 2024 02:07
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 894 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Mahadev Enterprises - 19-03-2024 22:56:22 MSE Qualified
2 MEHRA SALES CORPORATION - 19-03-2024 23:02:35 MSE Qualified
3 SHIV ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 23:25:03 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Mahadev Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Leave Pad Printed,Sentry Post Duty Book Printed,Company Daily Prade State Register,Paper A4,Talc 150000.00 L1
2 MEHRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Leave Pad Printed,Sentry Post Duty Book Printed,Company Daily Prade State Register,Paper A4,Talc 153870.00 L2
3 SHIV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leave Pad Printed,Sentry Post Duty Book Printed,Company Daily Prade State Register,Paper A4,Talc 170300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise