Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary,Talc Sheet,Daiy Prade State Register,Leave Register,Whitener
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4289280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 03:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL CONSTRUCTION | - | 17-12-2023 19:08:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Computer Infotech | - | 17-12-2023 18:42:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sanjay Enterprise | - | 17-12-2023 18:11:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanjay Enterprise(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,TALC SHEET,DAIY PRADE STATE REGISTER,LEAVE REGISTER,WHITENER | 6155.40 | L1 |
| 2 | Computer Infotech (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,TALC SHEET,DAIY PRADE STATE REGISTER,LEAVE REGISTER,WHITENER | 6353.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL CONSTRUCTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAR DIARY,TALC SHEET,DAIY PRADE STATE REGISTER,LEAVE REGISTER,WHITENER | 6454.00 | L3 |