Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Richo Tonner,Epson Ink All,Dvd Rw,Dvd R,Paper A4,Paper Fs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3837703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 03:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 15:22:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 28-08-2023 11:04:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 15:35:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 25-08-2023 14:27:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 15:21:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 26-08-2023 15:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RICHO TONNER,EPSON INK ALL,DVD RW,DVD R,PAPER A4,PAPER FS | 60000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.P.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RICHO TONNER,EPSON INK ALL,DVD RW,DVD R,PAPER A4,PAPER FS | 67350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RICHO TONNER,EPSON INK ALL,DVD RW,DVD R,PAPER A4,PAPER FS | 99500.00 | L3 |