Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Laser Jet,Hp Laser Jet Catridge,Richo Mp Toner,Epson Ink,Paper Legal,Paper A4,Dvd Rw,Sticky Note
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3772150
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 16:46
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM - 06-08-2023 21:25:28 MII MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-08-2023 18:02:00 MII MSE Disqualified
3 K.P.ENTERPRISES - 12-08-2023 11:09:52 MII MSE Qualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 08-08-2023 15:53:01 MII MSE Disqualified
5 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 02-08-2023 13:51:01 MII MSE Disqualified
6 NATIONAL ENTERPRISES - 12-08-2023 11:33:41 MII MSE Qualified
7 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 11-08-2023 21:10:22 MII MSE Disqualified
8 Rajinder Army Traders - 12-08-2023 11:37:06 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K.P.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hp laser jet,hp laser jet catridge,richo mp toner,epson ink,paper legal,paper a4,dvd rw,sticky note 90000.00 L1
2 Rajinder Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hp laser jet,hp laser jet catridge,richo mp toner,epson ink,paper legal,paper a4,dvd rw,sticky note 91280.00 L2
3 NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : hp laser jet,hp laser jet catridge,richo mp toner,epson ink,paper legal,paper a4,dvd rw,sticky note 94000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise