Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Hd Bolts M16 X30 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Hd Bolts M16 X30. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Technical And Financial Details, As Per The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Hex Hd Bolts, M16 X30, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Hd Bolts M16 X30
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350022 |
|
Reference Number |
55241093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106350022/viewNitPdf_4575313.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreMaintenance of road h.d.kote-antharasanthe via naganahalli, taraka dam from ch 1.50 to 15.74km in hd kote taluk, mysore district
Maintenance of road h.d.kote-antharasanthe via naganahalli, taraka dam from ch 1.50 to 15.74km in hd kote taluk, mysore district
Read moreMaintenance of road krishnapura circle to bidarahalli circle via kollegowdanahalli, shiramalli from ch 1.50 to 2.37 and 5.17 to 15.68km in hd kote taluk, mysore district
Maintenance of road krishnapura circle to bidarahalli circle via kollegowdanahalli, shiramalli from ch 1.50 to 2.37 and 5.17 to 15.68km in hd kote taluk, mysore district
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreof your Industry type