Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sh 119 Vanpuri Road To Kumbharwalan Mdr 61 Approach Road Vr 42 Km 0.000 To 3.800 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sh 119 Vanpuri Road To Kumbharwalan Mdr 61 Approach Road Vr 42 Km 0.000 To 3.800 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1097771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_15 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916584 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of road at village vanpuri internal road. tal purandar
1. construction of road at village vanpuri internal road. tal purandar
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Construction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Construction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Read moreConstruction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Construction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Improvement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshifata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Construction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshi&#x0d fata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Read more32/4. improvements to sh 132 to mdr 50vir to harni road, vr 218 , tal purandar, dist. pune.
32/4. improvements to sh 132 to mdr 50vir to harni road, vr 218 , tal purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreof your Industry type