Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pokhar To Kodit Vr 253 Km 0.000 To 3.500 Tal. Purandar, Dist. Pune.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pokhar To Kodit Vr 253 Km 0.000 To 3.500 Tal. Purandar, Dist. Pune.
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1097712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_14 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Purandar, Dist - Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916497 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
105/3. improvements to pokhar badade wasti to kodit road (v r 253) and sh 119 to pur pokhar road (v r 257) at pur pokhar, tauka purandar, dist pune
105/3. improvements to pokhar badade wasti to kodit road (v r 253) and sh 119 to pur pokhar road (v r 257) at pur pokhar, tauka purandar, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of hivre to kodit vr-280 road, tal. purandar, dist.
Construction of hivre to kodit vr-280 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of kodit to somurdi vr-258 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Construction of kodit to somurdi vr-258 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read more27/11 construction of sakavon kodit budruk to dharan wasti road tal purandar dist pune
27/11 construction of sakavon kodit budruk to dharan wasti road tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of kodit bk.tulababa mandir to malaiwasti palkhi marg vr.321 road, tal purandar, dist pune.
Construction of kodit bk.tulababa mandir to malaiwasti palkhi marg vr.321 road, tal purandar, dist pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshifata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Construction of road from ketkawale balaji mandir to kumbhoshi&#x0d fata vr 250 km 0.000 to 1.000 tal.- purandar dist.- pune
Read moreConstruction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Construction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Read moreof your Industry type