Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of, Sh 119, Udachiwadi To Gurholi To Panhalwadi Vr 16 Road, Tal Purandar, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of, Sh 119, Udachiwadi To Gurholi To Panhalwadi Vr 16 Road, Tal Purandar, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_946482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14_08 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of udachiwadi wanpuri to sonori vr - 14 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Construction of udachiwadi wanpuri to sonori vr - 14 road, tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 119 vanpuri road to kumbharwalan mdr 61 approach road vr 42 km 0.000 to 3.800 tal. purandar dist. pune
Construction of road from sh 119 vanpuri road to kumbharwalan mdr 61 approach road vr 42 km 0.000 to 3.800 tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 ketkavale to wanjale chowk to misalwadi vr 249 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Construction of nh 119 ketkavale to wanjale chowk to misalwadi vr 249 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Read more1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Construction of road from sh 119 saswad to supe khurd mdr 102 road km 0.000 to 40.000 tal. purandar, dist. - pune.
Read moreof your Industry type