Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nh 119 Ketkavale To Wanjale Chowk To Misalwadi Vr 249 Km 0.00 To 1.600 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nh 119 Ketkavale To Wanjale Chowk To Misalwadi Vr 249 Km 0.00 To 1.600 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1097652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_12 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916326 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreConstruction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Construction of, sh-119, udachiwadi to gurholi to panhalwadi vr 16 road, tal-purandar, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement to road from gogalwadi to shindewadi vr-302 ch.0.00 to 1.600 in tal. haveli, dist. pune
Improvement to road from gogalwadi to shindewadi vr-302 ch.0.00 to 1.600 in tal. haveli, dist. pune
Read moreStrengthening to mahalunge to dakeli approach road with cd works vr 32 in km. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to mahalunge to dakeli approach road with cd works vr 32 in km. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreStbt to road vr-248 , vr-60 ,vr-249 , vr-108 , vr-22 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-248 , vr-60 ,vr-249 , vr-108 , vr-22 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreStrengthening to kakalghar vandeli road vr 119 in km. 0.00 to 1.200 and construction of sakav tal. murud dist.raigad
Strengthening to kakalghar vandeli road vr 119 in km. 0.00 to 1.200 and construction of sakav tal. murud dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of road from mdr 119 to thorli vihir km 0.00 to 1.250 vr 3 tal daund dist pune.
Construction of road from mdr 119 to thorli vihir km 0.00 to 1.250 vr 3 tal daund dist pune.
Read moreStbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Stbt to poynad bandhan road v.r. 105 km 0.00 to 1.600 tal.alibag dist.raigad
Read moreof your Industry type