Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surfacing Wk Incl Prep Of Subgrade, P/L Of Gsb 15 Cm Thick, Wmm 10 Cm Thick, Wmm 7.5 Cm Th Bm 3 Cm Th, Dbm 5 Cm Th And Berm Filling And Hard Shoulder Bet Km 23.500 To Km 33.500 On Rd Cstak To Nhsl Spcn Under Project Sewak In Manipur State
|
| Description |
Surfacing Wk Incl Prep Of Subgrade, P/L Of Gsb 15 Cm Thick, Wmm 10 Cm Thick, Wmm 7.5 Cm Th Bm 3 Cm Th, Dbm 5 Cm Th And Berm Filling And Hard Shoulder Bet Km 23.500 To Km 33.500 On Rd Cstak To Nhsl Spcn Under Project Sewak In Manipur State
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_698531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SEWAK/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 23.500 to Km 33.500 on CSTAK RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782236 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 23.500 to km 33.500 on rd cstak to nhsl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Surfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 23.500 to km 33.500 on rd cstak to nhsl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Read moreSurfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 0.00 to km 32.075 on rd d-s to nhdl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Surfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 0.00 to km 32.075 on rd d-s to nhdl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Read moreSurfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 0.00 to km 32.075 on rd d-s to nhdl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Surfacing wk incl prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wmm 10 cm thick, wmm 7.5 cm th bm 3 cm th, dbm 5 cm th and berm filling and hard shoulder bet km 0.00 to km 32.075 on rd d-s to nhdl spcn under project sewak in manipur state
Read moreConstr of lined drain, single hume pipe cross drainage, prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 10 cm thick, bc 3 cm thick, bm 5 cm thick bet km 3.820 to km 7.500 on rd simaluguri-naginimora under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in nagaland
Constr of lined drain, single hume pipe cross drainage, prep of subgrade, p/l of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 10 cm thick, bc 3 cm thick, bm 5 cm thick bet km 3.820 to km 7.500 on rd simaluguri-naginimora under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in nagaland
Read moreP and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSurf wk with gsb 15 cm, sand blanketing, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm and bc 30 mm thick, prime and tack coat, earthen shoulders and rd marking bet km 0.00 to km 14.457 on rd tang-s/chingnyu under 100 rcc/15 brtf under (p) sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk with gsb 15 cm, sand blanketing, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm and bc 30 mm thick, prime and tack coat, earthen shoulders and rd marking bet km 0.00 to km 14.457 on rd tang-s/chingnyu under 100 rcc/15 brtf under (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specifications between km 0 to 10pt650 on silger puwarti road in chhattisgar state to nhsl specification
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specifications between km 0 to 10pt650 on silger puwarti road in chhattisgar state to nhsl specification
Read moreD and c of rcc r walls and preparation of subgrade plc of gsb 200 mm thick wmm 150 mm thick dbm 75 mm thick including prime coat and bc 40 mm thick including tack coat as per morth specification bet 0 to km 7 on ms rd under project dpk in hp
D and c of rcc r walls and preparation of subgrade plc of gsb 200 mm thick wmm 150 mm thick dbm 75 mm thick including prime coat and bc 40 mm thick including tack coat as per morth specification bet 0 to km 7 on ms rd under project dpk in hp
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specifications between km 0 to 18pt375 on tarrem chutwahi kondapalli road in chhattisgarh state to nhsl specification
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specifications between km 0 to 18pt375 on tarrem chutwahi kondapalli road in chhattisgarh state to nhsl specification
Read moreSurf wk incl subgrade, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and hard shoulder bet km 19.500 to km 41.657 on rd chakpikarong- sajik-tampak-aigejang -khongtal to rana top from km 0.000 to km 2.871 under project sewak in manipur state
Surf wk incl subgrade, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and hard shoulder bet km 19.500 to km 41.657 on rd chakpikarong-sajik-tampak-aigejang-khongtal to rana top from km 0.000 to km 2.871 under project sewak in manipur state
Read moreof your Industry type