Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constr Of Lined Drain, Single Hume Pipe Cross Drainage, Prep Of Subgrade, P/L Of Gsb 15 Cm Thick, Wbm 10 Cm Thick, Bc 3 Cm Thick, Bm 5 Cm Thick Bet Km 3.820 To Km 7.500 On Rd Simaluguri Naginimora Under 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In Nagaland
Description
Constr Of Lined Drain, Single Hume Pipe Cross Drainage, Prep Of Subgrade, P/L Of Gsb 15 Cm Thick, Wbm 10 Cm Thick, Bc 3 Cm Thick, Bm 5 Cm Thick Bet Km 3.820 To Km 7.500 On Rd Simaluguri Naginimora Under 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In Nagaland
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_680334_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) SEWAK/05/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KM 3.82 TO KM 7.50 ON NAGINIMORA-SIMALUGURI RD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761085

Start Date October 27, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 652 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.