Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Jind Gohana Section From Km. 0.000 To Km. 50.505 Of Nh 352 A In The State Of Haryana
Description
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Jind Gohana Section From Km. 0.000 To Km. 50.505 Of Nh 352 A In The State Of Haryana
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_171110_1
Reference
Number
PD-SNP/JIND-GOHANA/SC/RFP
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place Regional Office Chandigarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1022 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.