Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Nut,Assy Plastic Reserve Tank,Brg Front,Brg Rear Generator,Bearing,Gauge Water Temperature,Fd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 29-08-2023 16:10:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 21:37:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 29-08-2023 17:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel nut,Assy plastic reserve tank,Brg front,Brg rear generator,Bearing,Gauge water temperature,Fd | 21985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel nut,Assy plastic reserve tank,Brg front,Brg rear generator,Bearing,Gauge water temperature,Fd | 22971.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wheel nut,Assy plastic reserve tank,Brg front,Brg rear generator,Bearing,Gauge water temperature,Fd | 23292.00 | L3 |