Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management (Including Ambulance Service For Existing Kharar Banur Tepla Of Nh 205 A) Of 4 L Of Kharar Kurali Section Of New Nh 205 From Km 16.200 To Km 29.900 In The State Of Punjab
Description
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management (Including Ambulance Service For Existing Kharar Banur Tepla Of Nh 205 A) Of 4 L Of Kharar Kurali Section Of New Nh 205 From Km 16.200 To Km 29.900 In The State Of Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_188799_1
Reference
Number
Khar-Ban-Tepla/NH-205A/OM/RFP
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 17.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PIU Chandigarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206624

Start Date February 29, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.