Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Chandigarh Kharar Section From (Km 0.000) To Kharar (Km 10.185) Of Nh 21 And Nh 95 In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Chandigarh Kharar Section From (Km 0.000) To Kharar (Km 10.185) Of Nh 21 And Nh 95 In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/CU/FOB/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266809 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 and kharar-kurali section of (new nh-205) from km. 16.200 to km. 29.900 in the state of punjab.
Routine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 and kharar-kurali section of (new nh-205) from km. 16.200 to km. 29.900 in the state of punjab.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management (including ambulance service for existing kharar-banur-tepla of nh-205a) of 4l of kharar-kurali section of new nh-205 from km 16.200 to km 29.900 in the state of punjab
Routine maintenance and incident management (including ambulance service for existing kharar-banur-tepla of nh-205a) of 4l of kharar-kurali section of new nh-205 from km 16.200 to km 29.900 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bhago majra fee plaza at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punj
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management of kadapa-renigunta section of nh-716 from km. 0.000 to km 123.600 (total length 123.600 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Routine maintenance including incident management of kadapa-renigunta section of nh-716 from km. 0.000 to km 123.600 (total length 123.600 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhago majra fp at km 12.070 on 4/6 laning of kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 from kharar km 10.185 (design chainage) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type