Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain On Kharar Kurali Section Of Nh 205 And Chandigarh Kharar Section Of (Old Nh 95) (New Nh 05) And Providing And Laying Drain Covers On Kharar Banur Tepla Section Of Nh 205 A In State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain On Kharar Kurali Section Of Nh 205 And Chandigarh Kharar Section Of (Old Nh 95) (New Nh 05) And Providing And Laying Drain Covers On Kharar Banur Tepla Section Of Nh 205 A In State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_185385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/CHD/Kharar-kurali |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202895 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreInstallation of traffic lights at 05 locations on the national highway sections (i) chandigarh-kharar (ii) kharar-kurali nh-205 (iii) kharar-ludhiana nh-05 (iv) kharar-banur-tepla nh-205a (2nd call)
Installation of traffic lights at 05 locations on the national highway sections (i) chandigarh-kharar (ii) kharar-kurali nh-205 (iii) kharar-ludhiana nh-05 (iv) kharar-banur-tepla nh-205a (2nd call)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management (including ambulance service for existing kharar-banur-tepla of nh-205a) of 4l of kharar-kurali section of new nh-205 from km 16.200 to km 29.900 in the state of punjab
Routine maintenance and incident management (including ambulance service for existing kharar-banur-tepla of nh-205a) of 4l of kharar-kurali section of new nh-205 from km 16.200 to km 29.900 in the state of punjab
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 and kharar-kurali section of (new nh-205) from km. 16.200 to km. 29.900 in the state of punjab.
Routine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 and kharar-kurali section of (new nh-205) from km. 16.200 to km. 29.900 in the state of punjab.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Routine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Read moreUpgradattion of nh 1 to banur tepla road via shambhu kalan (rd 2.75 to 8.22 km) under pmgsy iii package no pb15322
Upgradattion of nh 1 to banur tepla road via shambhu kalan (rd 2.75 to 8.22 km) under pmgsy iii package no pb15322
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type