Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Obstruction Removal And Pilot Cut Of Borsuri Storage Tank Tq.Nilanga Dist. Latur
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Obstruction Removal And Pilot Cut Of Borsuri Storage Tank Tq.Nilanga Dist. Latur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_SEWRD_979347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender notice no 3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Latur Minor Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of obstruction removal of sonkheda storage tank tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Balance work of obstruction removal of sonkheda storage tank tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/550 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/550 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Read moreCommercial ro plant,water storage tank,water tank auto cut system,pvc pipe,iron removal filter
Read more
Construction of sidgi storage tank taluka ahmadpur district latur
Construction of sidgi storage tank taluka ahmadpur district latur
Read moreContruction of tondchir storage tank taluka udgir district latur
Contruction of tondchir storage tank taluka udgir district latur
Read moreConstruction of ghonshitanda khambalwadi storage tank taluka jalkot district latur
Construction of ghonshitanda khambalwadi storage tank taluka jalkot district latur
Read moreRepair work of kawthal jawalga storage tank,tq.deoni,dist .latur,provision of unskilled labours for irrigation management on gharni medium project tal. shirur anantpal dist. latur, lasona storage tank, repair tal deoni dist latur and privide and fix
Repair work of kawthal jawalga storage tank,tq.deoni,dist .latur,provision of unskilled labours for irrigation management on gharni medium project tal. shirur anantpal dist. latur, lasona storage tank, repair tal deoni dist latur and privide and fix
Read moreConstruction of left side guide wall protection wall of dongarkonali storage tank tq udgir dist latur
Construction of left side guide wall protection wall of dongarkonali storage tank tq udgir dist latur
Read moreSubmersible with water storage tank and iron removal filter at uttar mahinagar infront nachan house
Submersible with water storage tank and iron removal filter at uttar mahinagar infront nachan house
Read moreof your Industry type