Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 239 Ekoji Mudgad Sarwadi Madansuri Bhutmugali Borsuri Tadmugali Road Mdr 47 Km 32/550 Tq.Nilanga. Dist Latur (Under Nabard)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 239 Ekoji Mudgad Sarwadi Madansuri Bhutmugali Borsuri Tadmugali Road Mdr 47 Km 32/550 Tq.Nilanga. Dist Latur (Under Nabard)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975745_3 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_09 Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer public works circle, Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on sh-239 to ekoji mudgad sarwadi tadmugali road, mdr-47 km.23/900, tq. nilanga, district latur.
Construction of major bridge on sh-239 to ekoji mudgad sarwadi tadmugali road, mdr-47 km.23/900, tq. nilanga, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of approaches road of bridge on sh-239 to mudgad madansuri bhutmugli borsuri upto mdr-48 road mdr-47 at ch.23/900 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Construction of approaches road of bridge on sh-239 to mudgad madansuri bhutmugli borsuri upto mdr-48 road mdr-47 at ch.23/900 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Read moreExcavation of obstruction removal and pilot cut of borsuri storage tank tq.nilanga dist. latur
Excavation of obstruction removal and pilot cut of borsuri storage tank tq.nilanga dist. latur
Read moreImprovement to sh-239 to nadi hatrga kokalgaon madansuri road, mdr-46 km. 8/00 to 15/600 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-239 to nadi hatrga kokalgaon madansuri road, mdr-46 km. 8/00 to 15/600 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Read moreof your Industry type