Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Sh 239 To Ekoji Mudgad Sarwadi Tadmugali Road, Mdr 47 Km.23/900, Tq. Nilanga, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Sh 239 To Ekoji Mudgad Sarwadi Tadmugali Road, Mdr 47 Km.23/900, Tq. Nilanga, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912477_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 05 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/350 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/550 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on sh-239 ekoji mudgad sarwadi madansuri bhutmugali borsuri tadmugali road mdr-47 km 32/550 tq.nilanga. dist latur (under nabard)
Read moreConstruction of approaches road of bridge on sh-239 to mudgad madansuri bhutmugli borsuri upto mdr-48 road mdr-47 at ch.23/900 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Construction of approaches road of bridge on sh-239 to mudgad madansuri bhutmugli borsuri upto mdr-48 road mdr-47 at ch.23/900 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Read moreConstruction of major repairs at. zpcps. madansuri tq. nilanga dist. latur
Construction of major repairs at. zpcps. madansuri tq. nilanga dist. latur
Read moreImprovement to sh-239 to nadi hatrga kokalgaon madansuri road, mdr-46 km. 8/00 to 15/600 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-239 to nadi hatrga kokalgaon madansuri road, mdr-46 km. 8/00 to 15/600 tq. nilanga dist latur.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road (sudhakr patil to ganpat gharole house) at tadmugali tq. nilanga dist. latur under jansuvidha yojna for year 2025-26
Construction of paver block road (sudhakr patil to ganpat gharole house) at tadmugali tq. nilanga dist. latur under jansuvidha yojna for year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari nh-752 k tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road,mdr-44 km 29/600 tq.nilanga. dist latur. (under nabard -xviii)
Construction of major bridge on nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari nh-752 k tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road,mdr-44 km 29/600 tq.nilanga. dist latur. (under nabard -xviii)
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Read moreImprovement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Improvement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of vac building class-i ( nonresidential new building water tank ) furniture at sarwadi tq. nilanga dist latur under vac constg. for year 2025-26
Construction of vac building class-i ( nonresidential new building water tank ) furniture at sarwadi tq. nilanga dist latur under vac constg. for year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type