Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Kawthal Jawalga Storage Tank,Tq.Deoni,Dist .Latur,Provision Of Unskilled Labours For Irrigation Management On Gharni Medium Project Tal. Shirur Anantpal Dist. Latur, Lasona Storage Tank, Repair Tal Deoni Dist Latur And Privide And Fix
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Kawthal Jawalga Storage Tank,Tq.Deoni,Dist .Latur,Provision Of Unskilled Labours For Irrigation Management On Gharni Medium Project Tal. Shirur Anantpal Dist. Latur, Lasona Storage Tank, Repair Tal Deoni Dist Latur And Privide And Fix
|
| Organisation | CE and CA CADA Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCCA_1259671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LID2_Notice No.1 of 25-26_1 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2171049 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of deoni gurnal lasona to mdr-33 road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq.deoni dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of deoni gurnal lasona to mdr-33 road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreConstruction of public works sub division office building at deoni tq.deoni dist latur
Construction of public works sub division office building at deoni tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreConstruction of four class rooms at jawalga tq. deoni dist. latur (under dpdc 2024-2025)
Construction of four class rooms at jawalga tq. deoni dist. latur (under dpdc 2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of three mandal adhikari office at 1. deoni 2. walandi 3. borol tq.deoni dist latur.
Construction of three mandal adhikari office at 1. deoni 2. walandi 3. borol tq.deoni dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-268 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawan hipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 40/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Improvement to sh-268 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawan hipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 40/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreof your Industry type