Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 268 Chakur Ujalamb Yerol Sakol Jawalga Sh 238 Dawan Hipparga Lasona To State Border To Mdr 37 Road Mdr 33 Km 30/500 To 40/00 Tq.Deoni Dist Latur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 268 Chakur Ujalamb Yerol Sakol Jawalga Sh 238 Dawan Hipparga Lasona To State Border To Mdr 37 Road Mdr 33 Km 30/500 To 40/00
Tq.Deoni Dist Latur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_947684_6 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_07 Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer public works circle, Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening of sh-238 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-268 dawanhipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 22/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Improvement and widening of sh-238 chakur ujalamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-268 dawanhipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 22/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 52/00 (actual km 40/00 to 49/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 30/500 to 52/00 (actual km 40/00 to 49/00 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with retaining wall on sh-268 yerol sakol sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 38/500 to 39/200 tq.deoni dist latur.
Construction of minor bridge with retaining wall on sh-268 yerol sakol sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border to mdr-37 road mdr-33 km 38/500 to 39/200 tq.deoni dist latur.
Read moreOne year maintanance and repairs to sh 268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol javlga davan hipparga lasona to state border road mdr 33 km 6/500 to 10/500 and 10/500 to 13/500 to. chakur. dist. latur
One year maintanance and repairs to sh 268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol javlga davan hipparga lasona to state border road mdr 33 km 6/500 to 10/500 and 10/500 to 13/500 to. chakur. dist. latur
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-245 shekapur dawangaon khamroddinpur talegaon sh-238 dawan hipparga bolegaon to state border road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 18/00 tq.deoni dist latur.
Improvement and widening to sh-245 shekapur dawangaon khamroddinpur talegaon sh-238 dawan hipparga bolegaon to state border road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 18/00 tq.deoni dist latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 52/00 (actual km 13/500 to 22/500 and km 28/500 to 30/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 52/00 (actual km 13/500 to 22/500 and km 28/500 to 30/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of deoni gurnal lasona to mdr-33 road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq.deoni dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of deoni gurnal lasona to mdr-33 road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq.deoni dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga road, mdr-33, km.6/500 to 8/00 and km.10/500 to 13/500, tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 8/00, 10/500 to 13/500 )
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-268 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga road, mdr-33, km.6/500 to 8/00 and km.10/500 to 13/500, tq.chakur, district latur. (actual k.m 6/500 to 8/00, 10/500 to 13/500 )
Read moreRepair work of kawthal jawalga storage tank,tq.deoni,dist .latur,provision of unskilled labours for irrigation management on gharni medium project tal. shirur anantpal dist. latur, lasona storage tank, repair tal deoni dist latur and privide and fix
Repair work of kawthal jawalga storage tank,tq.deoni,dist .latur,provision of unskilled labours for irrigation management on gharni medium project tal. shirur anantpal dist. latur, lasona storage tank, repair tal deoni dist latur and privide and fix
Read moreConstruction of 15 talathi offices and residences of 1. lakkad jawalga 2. sakol 3. hippalgaon 4. hisamabad 5. daithana 6. shivpur 7.halki 8. dhamangaon 9. digol 10.bevnal 11. ajani bu 12. ankulga rani 13. aari 14. talegaon 15. yerol tq.shirur anantp
Construction of 15 talathi offices and residences of 1. lakkad jawalga 2. sakol 3. hippalgaon 4. hisamabad 5. daithana 6. shivpur 7.halki 8. dhamangaon 9. digol 10.bevnal 11. ajani bu 12. ankulga rani 13. aari 14. talegaon 15. yerol tq.shirur anantp
Read moreof your Industry type