Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Providing Ac Units In Meeting Hall In Block Panchayath Office General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath
Providing Ac Units In Meeting Hall In Block
Panchayath Office General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_576818_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/22954/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Electrical Sub Division Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreKadambur grama panchayath project no - 227/25 - panchayath meeting hall re wiring - general electrical work
Kadambur grama panchayath project no - 227/25 - panchayath meeting hall re wiring - general electrical work
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath- annual plan project - nedungattummal bhoodhan colony samskarikanilayam electrification-general electrical work
Kunnamangalam block panchayath- annual plan project - nedungattummal bhoodhan colony&#x0d samskarikanilayam electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram block panchayath 2025-26 -project no. 52/26 - block office meeting hall -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram block&#x0d panchayath 2025-26 -project no. 52/26 - block&#x0d office meeting hall -electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0256/26 renovation of panchayath office board meeting hall standing committee hall-narath gp kalliyasseri block-general electrical work
Renovation of panchayath office board meeting hall standing committee hall
Read moreof your Industry type