Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadambur Grama Panchayath Project No 227/25 Panchayath Meeting Hall Re Wiring General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kadambur Grama Panchayath Project No 227/25 Panchayath Meeting Hall Re Wiring General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_730986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEC/ELE/2/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR KADAMBUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166390 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read more422/42 kunnamangalam panchayath re wiring of panchayath hall - re wiring
422/42 kunnamangalam panchayath re wiring of panchayath hall - re wiring
Read moreDeposit-kadambur grama panchayath office-sitc of inverter-sitc of inverter at kadambur panchayath office-general electrical work
Deposit-kadambur grama panchayath&#x0d office-sitc of inverter-sitc of inverter at&#x0d kadambur panchayath office-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath panchayath meetting hall wiring-s0395/24- general electrical work
Annual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath&#x0d panchayath meetting hall wiring-s0395/24-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreRe e tender - project no. 227 urgent maintenence of grama panchayath roads 2nd phase
Project no. 227 urgent maintenence of grama panchayath roads 2nd phase
Read moreKarulayi grama panchayath valiyapulli colony community hall wiring
Karulayi grama panchayath valiyapulli colony community hall wiring
Read moreInstallation of air conditioner in panchayath meeting hall of nagalasseri grama panchayath
Installation of air conditioner in panchayath meeting hall of nagalasseri grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath c h hall wiring -s0393/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath c&#x0d h hall wiring -s0393/24-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreProject no 227 urgent maintenence of grama panchayath roads 2nd phase
Project no 227 urgent&#x0d maintenence of grama&#x0d panchayath roads 2nd phase
Read moreof your Industry type