Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Chanthapadi Tippusulthan Link Road Maintenance Ward 4 (Proj No 353/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Chanthapadi&Amp#X0d
Tippusulthan Link Road Maintenance Ward 4&Amp#X0d
(Proj No 353/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987981 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 pro.no.398/25-general civil work-1
Annual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- chanthapadi tippusulthan link&#x0d road maintenance ward-4 pro.no.398/25-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 pro.no.398/25
Annual plan- valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25- chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4&#x0d pro.no.398/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi&#x0d link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam&#x0d society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj&#x0d no-356/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm&#x0d school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no&#x0d - 357/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type