Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Contract For De Silting Work At Channel And Fore Bay Area Of Cw Pump House At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Description
Work Contract For De Silting Work At Channel And Fore Bay Area Of Cw Pump House At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MPPGC_452809_1
Reference
Number
WT-2817
Tender Fee 1352
EMD 59600
Tender Value -
Place O/o Addl. C.E.(P and W)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533407

Start Date September 20, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 336 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.