Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Rotork Make Gear Box Installed At Cw Pump Discharge Line At 2 X600 Mw Sstpp Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Rotork Make Gear Box Installed At Cw Pump Discharge Line At 2 X600 Mw Sstpp Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_421463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3185 |
| Tender Fee | 821 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499130 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spare parts of nord make gear boxes installed at coal feeder of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spare parts of nord make gear boxes installed at coal feeder of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of discharge bowl and column pipe for wpil make cw pump model no vt 44 68 of 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of discharge bowl and column pipe for wpil make cw pump model no vt 44 68 of 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreWork contract for complete dewatering and cleaning of cw channel and fore-bay of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work contract for complete dewatering and cleaning of cw channel and fore-bay of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares for various types of gear boxes installed in dm water plant, cw pump house, raw water intake pump house at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of spares for various types of gear boxes installed in dm water plant, cw pump house, raw water intake pump house at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares for various types of gear boxes installed in dm water plant, cw pump house, raw water intake pump house at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of spares for various types of gear boxes installed in dm water plant, cw pump house, raw water intake pump house at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of acid measuring tank (sac) installed at dm water plant of 2x600 mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of acid measuring tank (sac) installed at dm water plant of 2x600 mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type