Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No185/24 Maintenance Of Anganawadi No.163 In Azhoor G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 185/24 Maintenance Of Anganawadi No.163 In Azhoor G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584782_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/TEN/AE/LIDEW/AZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Azhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 183/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.161 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 183/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.161 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 184/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.162 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 184/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.162 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no182/24 maintenance of anganwadi no.154 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 182/24 maintenance of anganwadi no.154 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p project no 163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road
Annual plan-azhoor g.p project no 163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 198/2022-23 project no 144/2023-24 maintanence of ankanwadi no 158 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 198/2022-23 project no 144/2023-24 maintanence of ankanwadi no158 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 thekkethodi kalluthodi road reconstruction project no185-ward no185-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 thekkethodi&#x0d kalluthodi road reconstruction&#x0d project no185-ward no185-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type