Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 183/24 Maintenance Of Anganawadi No.161 In Azhoor G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 183/24 Maintenance Of Anganawadi No.161 In Azhoor G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584782_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/TEN/AE/LIDEW/AZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Azhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 project no185/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.163 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 185/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.163 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 184/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.162 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 184/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.162 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no182/24 maintenance of anganwadi no.154 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 182/24 maintenance of anganwadi no.154 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no 198/2022-23 project no 144/2023-24 maintanence of ankanwadi no 158 in azhoor g p
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 198/2022-23 project no 144/2023-24 maintanence of ankanwadi no158 in azhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p.2023-24,project no.166-renovation of public wells
Annual plan-azhoor g.p.2023-24,project no.166-renovation of public wells
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no186/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.173
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 186/24 maintenance of anganawadi no.173office of assistant engineer lidew section azhoor
Read moreRetender annual plan-azhoor g p 2025-26 project no 155/26-oottukuzhi kallukadu road balance portion retarring in ward 10
Retender annual plan-azhoor g p 2025-26 project no 155/26-oottukuzhi kallukadu road balance portion retarring in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type