Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Upper Primery School Jalai Block Augustyamuni, Distt. Rudraprayag
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Upper Primery School Jalai Block Augustyamuni, Distt. Rudraprayag
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_GMVN_63700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMVN- ENGG- JALAI |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHRADUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe-construction of upper primery school badav block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Re-construction of upper primery school badav block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Read moreConstruction of primary school at kamsal block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Construction of primary school at kamsal block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Read moreConstruction of primary school at marora block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Construction of primary school at marora block augustyamuni rudraprayag&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Renovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Read moreRenovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Renovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Read moreConstruction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Construction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Read moreconstruction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
construction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Read moreConstruction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Construction of main building of g.i.c. khankhara block augustyamuni rudraprayag
Read moreRenovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 1.001-1.500 km (job3)
Renovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 1.001-1.500 km (job3)
Read moreof your Industry type