Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Sari Left Minor In Block Augustyamuni Distt Rudraprayag Reach 1.001 1.500 Km (Job3)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Sari Left Minor In Block Augustyamuni Distt Rudraprayag Reach 1.001 1.500 Km (Job3)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_81056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/eerpg32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAKHOLI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96657 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.00-0.500 km (job1)
Renovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.00-0.500 km (job1)
Read moreRenovation of sari left t minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.501-1.00 km (job2)
Renovation of sari left t minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 0.501-1.00 km (job2)
Read moreRenovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 1.501-2.400 and offshoot km (job4)
Renovation of sari left minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag reach 1.501-2.400 and offshoot km (job4)
Read moreRenovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Renovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Read moreRenovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Renovation of sari right minor in block augustyamuni distt- rudraprayag (job-1)
Read moreRenovation of naugaon khankhara minor in block augustyamuni dist-rudraprayag. reach 3.30 to 4.05 km (job-2)
Renovation of naugaon khankhara minor in block augustyamuni dist-rudraprayag. reach 3.30 to 4.05 km (job-2)
Read moreRenovation of naugaon khankhara minor in block augustyamuni dist-rudraprayag. reach 0.00 to 3.30 km (job-1)
Renovation of naugaon khankhara minor in block augustyamuni dist-rudraprayag. reach 0.00 to 3.30 km (job-1)
Read moreFlood protection work of saudi village from left bank of mandakini river in block augustyamuni distt rudraprayag.
Flood protection work of saudi village from left bank of mandakini river in block augustyamuni distt rudraprayag.
Read moreRe-construction of upper primery school badav block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Re-construction of upper primery school badav block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Read moreRe-construction of upper primery school jalai block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Re-construction of upper primery school jalai block augustyamuni, distt. rudraprayag
Read moreof your Industry type