Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aggregate 20mm,32 Amp 2 Pole Mcb Havells,Insullation Tap Big,Two Pole Mcb Box,Reflected Road Safety
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927247 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 14:28:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 15:30:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 13:02:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 11:32:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Aggregate 20mm,32 AMP 2 Pole MCB Havells,Insullation Tap Big,Two Pole MCB Box,Reflected Road Safety | 95140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aggregate 20mm,32 AMP 2 Pole MCB Havells,Insullation Tap Big,Two Pole MCB Box,Reflected Road Safety | 97425.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AARAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aggregate 20mm,32 AMP 2 Pole MCB Havells,Insullation Tap Big,Two Pole MCB Box,Reflected Road Safety | 101150.00 | L3 |