Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape (V2),Transparent Tape (V2),Transparent Tape (V2),Transparent Tape (V2),Transparent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5179275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH DECORE AND PACK | Make : Wonder 555 Model : TAPE | 27-07-2024 18:39:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHAVNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Wonder 555 Model : Transparent Tape 1 inch Width 60 Metre Length | 20-07-2024 16:00:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BOMBAY PLASTIC INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : TAPE 25 -SSE15 | 20-07-2024 16:57:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | CORPORATE ZONE | Make : NA Model : CELLO TAPE 1 INCH | 29-07-2024 18:17:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | DHRUVA TRADARS | Make : NA Model : Transparent Cello Taps (3 inch) | 08-08-2024 16:36:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ESSENTIAL4 WORK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cello Model : Transparent Tape - Width 24 mm, Length 60 meter | 08-08-2024 17:14:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | GOWRI GRAPHICS | Make : NA Model : Best Quality | 08-08-2024 22:54:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TRANSPARENT TAPE | 08-08-2024 17:52:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | JONSON TAPES | Make : JONSON Model : JN-2024-BOPP-001 | 19-07-2024 15:59:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Keltkart | Make : NA Model : RKTD | 09-08-2024 02:38:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Transparent Tape - Width 48mm, Length 50 meter | 08-08-2024 17:48:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : CELLO TAPE | 09-08-2024 10:01:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | MANGLAM SAFPACK INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Self | 06-08-2024 17:53:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | NAVNEET CONSULTANCY | Make : KANSUEE Model : Kansuee Premium Tape 24mmx60mtrxtrans | 09-08-2024 00:32:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SANTHOSH STATIONERS | Make : Cello Model : Transparent Tape - Width 24 mm, Length 60 meter | 01-08-2024 12:00:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHREE SHUBH INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : CELLO TAPE | 08-08-2024 18:09:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | Shweta overseas | Make : 1PACK.in PACKPLUS Model : PACKAGING TAPE | 03-08-2024 11:23:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | SINTRON POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SINTRON Model : TRANSPARENT TAPE 24MM X 50 MTR | 20-07-2024 10:43:37 | MSE | Evaluated |