Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 125 23 24 Damodharanpadi Homeo Dispensary Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 125 23 24 Damodharanpadi Homeo Dispensary Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_12 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 124/23-24 kairali mill road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 124/23-24 kairali mill road retarring-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 298/23-24- rennovation work of homeo despensary building
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 298/23-24- rennovation work of homeo despensary building
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 119 23-24 supriya hospital hydros haji padi road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 119 23-24 supriya hospital hydros haji padi road retarring-ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type