Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Cr Gate (Size 5x5.5m,3 Nos) At Rd 22.25km Escape Gate (Size 5x4m,2 Nos) And Cr Gate (Size 5.5x6m,3 Nos) At Rd 34.9km At Isp Main Canal Narmadanagar Distt.Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Cr Gate (Size 5x5.5m,3 Nos) At Rd 22.25km Escape Gate (Size 5x4m,2 Nos) And Cr Gate (Size 5.5x6m,3 Nos) At Rd 34.9km At Isp Main Canal Narmadanagar Distt.Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_289004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2023-24 /SAC/1480 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal electrification work at kaveri rest house isp colony narmadanagar distt.khandwa (mp)
Internal electrification work at kaveri rest house isp colony narmadanagar distt.khandwa (mp)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 4.5x6m,4nos) at rd 15.72 km and cr gate (size 5x5.15m,3nos) at rd 17.025 km of isp main canal narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 4.5x6m,4nos) at rd 15.72 km and cr gate (size 5x5.15m,3nos) at rd 17.025 km of isp main canal narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 5 x5.5 m 4 nos at rd 680) and cr gate (size 5 x5.5m 3 no. at rd 1 km) at isp main canal, narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 5 x5.5 m 4 nos at rd 680) and cr gate (size 5 x5.5m 3 no. at rd 1 km) at isp main canal, narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Repair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Read moreGeneral maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read more2023/wrd/nilwande rd 14740 /cr gate/01
Manufacturing , transportation and erection of cr gate 2.1mtr x 1.25mtr -2 nos and escape gate 1.2mtr x 1.3 mtr -1 no. with embedments, leaf and stem hoist for upper pravara left bank canal at rd 14740 kms under the control of ex. engr., upper pravar
Read moreProviding, fabrication and erection work of embedded parts of canal escape gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. and canal cr gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. at rd 4230m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori
Providing, fabrication and erection work of embedded parts of canal escape gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. and canal cr gate size-2.20m x 2.20m-1no. at rd 4230m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori
Read moreSupplg,fix.,repair and recondi. of 1nos.hr gate loc.at rd 21800m village amlal, 2 nos.hr gate loc.at rd 26250 m village padiyal, 2nos. cr gateloc.at rd 26250m village padiyal and 1nos.hr gateloc.at rd 27790m village padiyal main canal,jobat project
Supplg,fix.,repair and recondi. of 1nos.hr gate loc.at rd 21800m village amlal, 2 nos.hr gate loc.at rd 26250 m village padiyal, 2nos. cr gateloc.at rd 26250m village padiyal and 1nos.hr gateloc.at rd 27790m village padiyal main canal,jobat project
Read moreProviding, fabrication and erection work of canal escape gates size-2.20m x 1.50m-2nos. at rd 15500m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori.
Providing, fabrication and erection work of canal escape gates size-2.20m x 1.50m-2nos. at rd 15500m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori.
Read moreof your Industry type