Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Escape Gate (Size 5 X5.5 M 4 Nos At Rd 680) And Cr Gate (Size 5 X5.5m 3 No. At Rd 1 Km) At Isp Main Canal, Narmada Nagar Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Escape Gate (Size 5 X5.5 M 4 Nos At Rd 680) And Cr Gate (Size 5 X5.5m 3 No. At Rd 1 Km) At Isp Main Canal, Narmada Nagar Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_288982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023-24 /SAC/1476 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4301 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 4.5x6m,4nos) at rd 15.72 km and cr gate (size 5x5.15m,3nos) at rd 17.025 km of isp main canal narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 4.5x6m,4nos) at rd 15.72 km and cr gate (size 5x5.15m,3nos) at rd 17.025 km of isp main canal narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of lt line at isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of lt line at isp colony khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of 1 nos. escape gate (gate size 2250 x 3800) o.s.p main canal phase-iii rd 86.4 at manawar distt-dhar (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of 1 nos. escape gate (gate size 2250 x 3800) o.s.p main canal phase-iii rd 86.4 at manawar distt-dhar (m.p.)
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dm-21 (gate size 700x700 at rd 46.41 km), dm-22 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 47.61 km) and dol-21( gate size 300x300 at rd 47.95km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dm-21 (gate size 700x700 at rd 46.41 km), dm-22 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 47.61 km) and dol-21( gate size 300x300 at rd 47.95km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-29 (gate size 300x300 at rd 58.20 km), dol-30 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 59.35 km) and dm-28( gate size 700x700 at rd 59.435 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-29 (gate size 300x300 at rd 58.20 km), dol-30 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 59.35 km) and dm-28( gate size 700x700 at rd 59.435 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-18 (gate size 300x300 at rd 41.55 km), dol-19 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 42.45 km) and inlet-9( gate size 2000x2000 at rd 42.5 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-18 (gate size 300x300 at rd 41.55 km), dol-19 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 42.45 km) and inlet-9( gate size 2000x2000 at rd 42.5 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-22 (gate size 300x300 at rd 48.75 km), dm-23 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 49.075 km) and dm-24( gate size 300x300 at rd 49.975 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone(m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-22 (gate size 300x300 at rd 48.75 km), dm-23 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 49.075 km) and dm-24( gate size 300x300 at rd 49.975 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone(m.p.)
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-28 (gate size 300x300 at rd 55.20 km), dm-26 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 55.425 km) and dm-27( gate size 700x700 at rd 57.875 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-28 (gate size 300x300 at rd 55.20 km), dm-26 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 55.425 km) and dm-27( gate size 700x700 at rd 57.875 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type