Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Escape Gate (Size 4.5x6m,4 Nos) At Rd 15.72 Km And Cr Gate (Size 5x5.15m,3 Nos) At Rd 17.025 Km Of Isp Main Canal Narmada Nagar Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Repair And Reconditioning Work Of Escape Gate (Size 4.5x6m,4 Nos) At Rd 15.72 Km And Cr Gate (Size 5x5.15m,3 Nos) At Rd 17.025 Km Of Isp Main Canal Narmada Nagar Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_292697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/2023-24 /SAC/1598 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 5 x5.5 m 4 nos at rd 680) and cr gate (size 5 x5.5m 3 no. at rd 1 km) at isp main canal, narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of escape gate (size 5 x5.5 m 4 nos at rd 680) and cr gate (size 5 x5.5m 3 no. at rd 1 km) at isp main canal, narmada nagar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of head regulated gate at guradiya distributary rd 1.75 km, bijapur distributary rd 5.9 km, kelwa distributary rd 9.1 km, benipura distributary rd 15.225 km at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Repair and reconditioning work of head regulated gate at guradiya distributary rd 1.75 km, bijapur distributary rd 5.9 km, kelwa distributary rd 9.1 km, benipura distributary rd 15.225 km at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and reconditiong work of kalmukhi distributary hr gate (size 950 x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at rd 28.365 km and sluice gate sanawad distributary (size 3.5 x 3 mtr.-01 nos) at r.d. 33.6 km at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Repair and reconditiong work of kalmukhi distributary hr gate (size 950 x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at rd 28.365 km and sluice gate sanawad distributary (size 3.5 x 3 mtr.-01 nos) at r.d. 33.6 km at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Read moreRepair and reconditiong work of julania distributary hr gate (size 950 x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at r.d.17.005 km and atoot distributary hr gate (size 950mm x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at rd 22.200 km. at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Repair and reconditiong work of julania distributary hr gate (size 950 x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at r.d.17.005 km and atoot distributary hr gate (size 950mm x 1200 mm - 01 nos.) at rd 22.200 km. at isp main canal, narmada nagar, dist-khandwa (m.p)
Read moreRepair and servicing of hr gate rd 133 km and escape gate of isp canal rd 136.21 km under nd canal division khargone at nd e/m sub division no. 31 sanawad dist. khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work.
Repair and servicing of hr gate rd 133 km and escape gate of isp canal rd 136.21 km under nd canal division khargone at nd e/m sub division no. 31 sanawad dist. khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-29 (gate size 300x300 at rd 58.20 km), dol-30 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 59.35 km) and dm-28( gate size 700x700 at rd 59.435 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of canal gate at dol-29 (gate size 300x300 at rd 58.20 km), dol-30 ( gate size 300x300 at rd 59.35 km) and dm-28( gate size 700x700 at rd 59.435 km) osp canal gate at mandleshwar distt-khargone (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type