Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nannambra Gp 2023 24 C K Padi Nellisserykulam Road Hand Rail Protection At Ward 12 ,253/24
|
| Description |
Nannambra Gp 2023 24 C K Padi Nellisserykulam Road Hand Rail Protection At Ward 12 ,253/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635290_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/E-TENDER/2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nannambragp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
nannambra gp 2023-24 c.k. padi nadancherykulam keeriyattupurayi road hand rail protection ,ward -13 ,255/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 c.k. padi nadancherykulam keeriyattupurayi road hand rail protection ,ward -13 ,255/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24ret
Read morenannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection for anganavadi footpath ,ward-15 ,43/24-
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection for anganavadi footpath ,ward-15 ,43/24-
Read moreAnnual plan- nannambra gp 2023-24 velliyamburam kolakkattupadam road side hand rail protection ,ward -14 ,78/24
Annual plan- nannambra gp 2023-24 velliyamburam kolakkattupadam road side hand rail protection ,ward -14 ,78/24ret
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection to machingal ahammed haji road ,ward-18 ,86/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection to machingal ahammed haji road ,ward-18 ,86/24ret
Read morePramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Pramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Read more585/24-25kodenchery gp-siyonehall padi side protection
585/24-25kodenchery gp-siyonehall padi side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 ayurveda dispensary maintenance ,ward-12 39/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 ayurveda dispensary maintenance ,ward-12 39/24retender
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 choolankunnu kacheeri palliyal road side protection ,ward -14 ,80/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 choolankunnu kacheeri palliyal road side protection ,ward -14 ,80/24ret
Read moreof your Industry type