Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To With Widening To Ambali Marsul Warud Bibi Churmura Baldi Vidul Dhanora Sa Soit Ganjegaon Savleshwar Road Mdr 59 Km 35 00 To 40 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal Part Vidul To Dhanora
|
| Description |
Improvement To With Widening To Ambali Marsul Warud Bibi Churmura Baldi Vidul Dhanora Sa Soit Ganjegaon Savleshwar Road Mdr 59 Km 35 00 To 40 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal Part Vidul To Dhanora
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36/23-24/WNo.07 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741155 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and c c lining for dhanora minor 1 to 4 , soit minor 1 to 2 ,dhanki minor on dhanki distributory , ganjegaon minor 1 to 2 at rd 70920 , 72160, 74380 , 74590 , 75990 , 76660 , 79740 , 80140 , 80640 m respectively of isapur le
Construction of earthwork and c c lining for dhanora minor 1 to 4 , soit minor 1 to 2 ,dhanki minor on dhanki distributory , ganjegaon minor 1 to 2 at rd 70920 , 72160, 74380 , 74590 , 75990 , 76660 , 79740 , 80140 , 80640 m respectively of isapur le
Read moreof your Industry type