Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Ambali Marsul Warud Bibi Churmura Valdi Vidul Dhanora Sa Soit Ganjegaon Savleshwar Road Mdr 59 Km 0 00 To 48 200 Part Km 6 500 To 9 00 44 00 To 48 00 Repairs Length 6 50 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Ambali Marsul Warud Bibi Churmura Valdi Vidul Dhanora Sa Soit Ganjegaon Savleshwar Road Mdr 59 Km 0 00 To 48 200 Part Km 6 500 To 9 00 44 00 To 48 00 Repairs Length 6 50 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1238914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.10/25-26/WNo.16 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137445 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 35 00 to 40 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part vidul to dhanora
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 35 00 to 40 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part vidul to dhanora
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul dhanora road mdr 59 km 35 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repair to vidul chalgani devsari road road mdr 61 km 0 00 to 18 400 part km 0 00 to 8 00 and repairs lenth 8 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repair to vidul chalgani devsari road road mdr 61 km 0 00 to 18 400 part km 0 00 to 8 00 and repairs lenth 8 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to accident prone zone near churmura shichurmura talav portion ghat portion on umarkhed churmura dagadthar chilli mdr 56 road km 0 00 to 12 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to accident prone zone near churmura shichurmura talav portion ghat portion on umarkhed churmura dagadthar chilli mdr 56 road km 0 00 to 12 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAmc to buldhana dhad mahora nalni rajur road, sh-227, km.28/00 to 48/00 (km.43/500 to 48/00), tq.bhokardan, dist. jalna.
Amc to buldhana dhad mahora nalni rajur road, sh-227, km.28/00 to 48/00 (km.43/500 to 48/00), tq.bhokardan, dist. jalna.
Read moreof your Industry type