Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ambali Marsul Dhanora Road Mdr 59 Km 35 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ambali Marsul Dhanora Road Mdr 59 Km 35 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.21/23-24/WNo.03 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engiener PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 35 00 to 40 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part vidul to dhanora
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 35 00 to 40 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part vidul to dhanora
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit gangegaon sawleshwar road mdr 59 in km 6 400 pmis ch 4 300 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Improvement to with widening to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura baldi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 3 00 to 6 500 actual ch 4 00 to 6 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal part marsul to sukali
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 200 repairs lenth 6 70 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at marsul tq. umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at marsul tq. umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type