Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earthwork And C C Lining For Dhanora Minor 1 To 4 , Soit Minor 1 To 2 ,Dhanki Minor On Dhanki Distributory , Ganjegaon Minor 1 To 2 At Rd 70920 , 72160, 74380 , 74590 , 75990 , 76660 , 79740 , 80140 , 80640 M Respectively Of Isapur Le
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earthwork And C C Lining For Dhanora Minor 1 To 4 , Soit Minor 1 To 2 ,Dhanki Minor On Dhanki Distributory , Ganjegaon Minor 1 To 2 At Rd 70920 , 72160, 74380 , 74590 , 75990 , 76660 , 79740 , 80140 , 80640 M Respectively Of Isapur Le
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCCA_966058_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO.3 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, UPP Div. No.5, Hadgaon, Dist.N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. lining for distributary no.36 at rd 45785 m and dhanki distributory at rd 79740 m. on isapur left bank canal
Construction of c.c. lining for distributary no.36 at rd 45785 m and dhanki distributory at rd 79740 m. on isapur left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and c c lining for ganjegaon minor 3 to 5, minor 1 to 5 on sawaleshvar distributory, karanji minor no. 1 to 2 at rd 80930, 82360 83060, 83400, 83520, 83740 m respectively of isapur left bank canal
Construction of earthwork and c c lining for ganjegaon minor 3 to 5, minor 1 to 5 on sawaleshvar distributory, karanji minor no. 1 to 2 at rd 80930, 82360 83060, 83400, 83520, 83740 m respectively of isapur left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of hpdc and hpc on isapur distriburtory and mangli minor 1 2 and its sub minor on branch 2 of glbc
Construction of hpdc and hpc on isapur distriburtory and mangli minor 1 2 and its sub minor on branch 2 of glbc
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and c.c. lining for takli minor no.2, vidul minor no.1, gurfali minor at 56790, 58080, 60670 m respectively on isapur left bank canal
Construction of earthwork and c.c. lining for takli minor no.2, vidul minor no.1, gurfali minor at 56790, 58080, 60670 m respectively on isapur left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiird time
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiird time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal ivth time
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal ivth time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal (iind time)
Construction of minor bridge on dhanki bitargaon jewali sondabi kharbi mdr 63 at km 1 700 and 1 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal (iind time)
Read moreConstruction of earthwork and c.c.lining for vidul minor no.2, vidul minor no 4, vidul minor no 5,chalgani minor no.1 to 3 ,minor 1 to 5 on bramhangaon dy at rd 61040, 63100, 64810, 65100, 65850, 66410, 69400 m respectively of isapur left bank canal
Construction of earthwork and c.c.lining for vidul minor no.2, vidul minor no 4, vidul minor no 5,chalgani minor no.1 to 3 ,minor 1 to 5 on bramhangaon dy at rd 61040, 63100, 64810, 65100, 65850, 66410, 69400 m respectively of isapur left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of earth work and lining work of right minor 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 on chalagani branch canal on isapur left banck canal
Construction of earth work and lining work of right minor 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 on chalagani branch canal on isapur left banck canal
Read moreof your Industry type