Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydrulic Hose,O Ring,Seal,Seal Kit,Fuel Pipe,Valve Seal,Uj Kit,Oil Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4630613
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 16:10
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EAGLE TRADERS - 20-02-2024 22:42:06 MSE Qualified
2 LEELA TRADING CORP. - 20-02-2024 22:41:30 N/A Qualified
3 UNITED DEFENCE STORE - 20-02-2024 22:41:48 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EAGLE TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYDRULIC HOSE,O RING,SEAL,SEAL KIT,FUEL PIPE,VALVE SEAL,UJ KIT,OIL FILTER 30000.00 L1
2 UNITED DEFENCE STORE Item Categories : HYDRULIC HOSE,O RING,SEAL,SEAL KIT,FUEL PIPE,VALVE SEAL,UJ KIT,OIL FILTER 37500.01 L2
3 LEELA TRADING CORP. Item Categories : HYDRULIC HOSE,O RING,SEAL,SEAL KIT,FUEL PIPE,VALVE SEAL,UJ KIT,OIL FILTER 45000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise