Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 26 To Ar Kawatha Kawardari Road Vr 84 Km 1/00 To 3/00 Tq. Sengaon
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 26 To Ar Kawatha Kawardari Road Vr 84 Km 1/00 To 3/00 Tq. Sengaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1241033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/219/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140940 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Improvement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreConstruction of road from odr 23 to ar patoda (borkhadi) road vr 79 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. sengaon
Construction of road from odr 23 to ar patoda (borkhadi) road vr 79 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of ar on mdr 12 amba jununa chondhi to mdr 9 vr 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. basmath
Construction of ar on mdr 12 amba jununa chondhi to mdr 9 vr 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. basmath
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at kawardari tq sengaon dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at kawardari tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc drain at kawardari tq sengaon dist hingoli
Const. of cc drain at kawardari tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Improvement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreHorizontal bore to existing well at kawatha bk tq sengaon dist hingoli
Horizontal bore to existing well at kawatha bk tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type