Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Mdr 12 To Ar Gundalwadi Sukali Veer Vr 73 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Kalamnuri
Description
Improvement Mdr 12 To Ar Gundalwadi Sukali Veer Vr 73 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Kalamnuri
Organisation RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HINGO_1244235_1
Reference
Number
EEW/HING/UEENg/128 II/2025-26
Tender Fee 4500
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place Kalamnuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146190

Start Date November 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2025

Expired 293 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.