Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
77.92.01.014.5 Bellow Feigner Leser 400.7949.0000,77.94.50.865.5 Spare Part Set Leser 5260.0011
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4582839
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 15:32
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

LESER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

568929

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rituja Sunil Godse
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LESER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-02-2024 12:59:49 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FAINGER LESER VALVES PVT LTD(MII) Item Categories : 77.92.01.014.5 - BELLOW FEIGNER LESER 400.7949.0000,77.94.50.865.5 - SPARE PART SET LESER 5260.0011 568929.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
77.92.01.014.5 - BELLOW FEIGNER LESER 400.7949.0000 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 31425.000
77.94.50.865.5 - SPARE PART SET LESER 5260.0011 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 75951.000
77.94.50.866.5 - SPARE PART SET LESER 5260.0081 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 75951.000
77.94.50.864.5 - SPARE PART SET,LESER 5260.0151 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 95103.000
77.94.50.867.5 - SPARES SET LESER 5260 0351 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 129161.000
77.94.50.868.5 - SET SPARES LESER 145 SPSV 1601 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 161338.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise