Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Mechanical Seal Bellow Type Part No 3162,Spare Winding Coils Part No 4170,Spare O Ring Set,Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5638086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Spare mechanical seal bellow assembly part no. - 100.00 with o-ring for rcm motor unit gearbox
Read more
Bellow part no- rej-100,bellow part no- rej-125,bellow part no- rej-150,bellow part no- rej-200,bel
Read more
Supply of power contractor spare part kits and coils
Supply of power contractor spare part kits and coils
Read moreSpare part no. 3136131365,spare part no 3136711466,spare part no. 3136152723,spare part no. 3136710
Read more
Spare part no. 3136131365,spare part no. 3136711466,spare part no. 3136152723,spare part no. 313671
Read more
Electrical relay based control panel,pneumatic control panel,thompson valve,spare solenoid coils,sp
Read more
77.92.01.014.5 - bellow feigner leser 400.7949.0000,77.94.50.865.5 - spare part set leser 5260.0011
Read more
Air bellow, schunk part no 909010047600, [air bellow, schunk part no 909010047600, drg no. 02209a-aa01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type