Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Icds Center Fencing (60 Mtr) Near House Of Arjun Of 16/249 At Padamati I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Icds Center Fencing (60 Mtr) Near House Of Arjun Of 16/249 At Padamati I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_904584_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-32/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050066 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wall fencing around ram charan primary school (10 mtr) at part no 16/265 under padamati-ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Wall fencing around ram charan primary school (10 mtr) at part no 16/265 under padamati-ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreUpgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Upgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of cc road paikarbari ssk to icds center of 16/181 at churabhandar gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road paikarbari ssk to icds center of 16/181 at churabhandar gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepair of anganwari center and kitchen slab at kata porar bari under padamati - ii g.p. under maynaguri dev block
Repair of anganwari center and kitchen slab at kata porar bari under padamati - ii g.p. under maynaguri dev block
Read moreRepairing road with rbm from balasan to kalimandir. part- 16/261 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing road with rbm from balasan to kalimandir. part- 16/261 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of sbec through bamboo pilling, , scheme no. 3, at padamati mouza (sheet no -4, plot no -2058, jl no-60) of padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block, dist- jalpaiguri under nfsm rice during 2024-25
Construction of sbec through bamboo pilling, , scheme no. 3, at padamati mouza (sheet no -4, plot no -2058, jl no-60) of padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block, dist- jalpaiguri under nfsm rice during 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of seven no leach pit at lagda near aditya dangar house lagda kumurbundh icds center arjun hansda parasuram hansda lagda icds center ajit saren house lagda primary school under lagda imis village
Construction of seven no leach pit at lagda near aditya dangar house lagda kumurbundh icds center arjun hansda parasuram hansda lagda icds center ajit saren house lagda primary school under lagda imis village
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing at dakshin baragila sp pry school of 16/40 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of boundary fencing at dakshin baragila sp pry school of 16/40 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type